ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:21:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR DLI PASS (54642)
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI
FZR DLI PASS (54642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR DLI PASS (54642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
3GHAGOLEHWALA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)41
7KKPKOT KAPURA12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)45
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)53
9GJUTGANGSAR JAITU12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)61
10CBXCHAND BHAN12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)68
11GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)75
12BTIBHATINDA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)87
13KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)97
14KTFKOT FATTEH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)106
15MASKMAISAR KHANA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)113
16MAURMAUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)121
17KTKLKOTLI KALAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)128
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)131
19MSZMANSA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)140
20NPXNARINDARPURA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)148
21BLZBUDHLADA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)156
22DTWDATEWAS15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)164
23BRZBARETA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)171
24KAGRKAHANGARH H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)177
25JHLJAKHAL JN16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)185
26HMQHIMMATPURA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)193
27TUNTOHANA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)198
28KLWNKALWAN H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)205
29DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)209
30DHYDHARODI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)216
31NRWNARWANA JN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)224
32GSOGHASO17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)231
33UCAUCHANA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)239
34BZOBARSOLA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)249
35JINDJIND JN18:25 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)257
36BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)265
37KIUKINANA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)270
38JJTJAI JAI WANTI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)277
39JNAJULANA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)283
40KZHKILA ZAFARGARH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)288
41LNMALAKHAN MAJRA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)293
42KHVKARAINTHI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)298
43SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)304
44ROKROHTAK JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)314
45ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)320
46KRZKHARAWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)326
47ISMISMAILA HARYANA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)333
48SPZSAMPLA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)337
49ROHNROHAD NAGAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)341
50ASEASAUDAH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)347
51BGZBAHADURGARH21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)355
52GHEGHEVRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)361
53MQCMUNDKA H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)364
54NNONANGLOI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)367
55MGLPMANGOLPURI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)370
56SSBSHAKURBASTI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)374
57DBSIDAYA BASTI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)379
58VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)380
59DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)381
60DLIDELHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.