ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:33:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR PASS (54643)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR PASS (54643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JUC FZR PASS (54643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KXH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)29
7PJAPAJIAN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)39
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)46
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:37 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)52
11GODGIDARPINDI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)59
12JGWJOGIWALA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)76
14BWFBUTEWALA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)85
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)94
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)107
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT18:30 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.