ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI LGH PASS (54701)
BHATINDA JN to LALGARH JN
BTI LGH PASS (54701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTI LGH PASS (54701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)10
3SGFSANGAT11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)18
4BWBBAGWALI11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)26
5PTRLPATHRALA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)30
6MBYMANDI DABWALI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)37
7BMKBIRANG KHERA11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)45
8DABNDHABAN12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)56
9SGRASANGARIA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)67
10MNSRMANAKSAR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)82
11NAWNNAWAN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)86
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)93
13DBIDABLI RATHAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)106
14PGKPILI BANGAN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)118
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)143
18BDWLBIRADHWAL14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)161
19RJSRAJIYASAR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)174
20ASARJANSAR15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)190
21MHJMAHAJAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)205
22MLCMALKISAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)223
23NTZNATHWANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)234
24LKSLUNKARANSAR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)245
25DLCDALMERA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)257
26DHRRDHIRERA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)267
27BMNLBAMANWALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)273
28JDLJAGDEVWALA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)281
29JMSJAMSAR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)294
30KNSRKANASAR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)308
31LGHLALGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.