ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Feb-2019 00:02:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
BHATINDA JN to LALGARH JN
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)10
3SGFSANGAT11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)17
4BWBBAGWALI11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)25
5PTRLPATHRALA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)29
6MBYMANDI DABWALI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)36
7BMKBIRANG KHERA11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)44
8DABNDHABAN12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)55
9SGRASANGARIA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)66
10MNSRMANAKSAR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)81
11NAWNNAWAN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)85
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)92
13DBIDABLI RATHAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)105
14PGKPILI BANGAN13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)118
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN14:10 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)142
18BDWLBIRADHWAL14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)160
19RJSRAJIYASAR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)173
20ASARJANSAR15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)189
21MHJMAHAJAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)205
22MLCMALKISAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)223
23NTZNATHWANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)234
24LKSLUNKARANSAR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)244
25DLCDALMERA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)258
26DHRRDHIRERA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)267
27BMNLBAMANWALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)273
28JDLJAGDEVWALA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)281
29JMSJAMSAR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)294
30KNSRKANASAR17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)308
31LGHLALGARH JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.