ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 22:43:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
BHATINDA JN to LALGARH JN
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)9
3SGFSANGAT11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)16
4BWBBAGWALI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)25
5PTRLPATHRALA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)29
6MBYMANDI DABWALI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)35
7BMKBIRANG KHERA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)44
8DABNDHABAN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)55
9SGRASANGARIA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)65
10MNSRMANAKSAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)80
11NAWNNAWAN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)85
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)92
13DBIDABLI RATHAN13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)104
14PGKPILI BANGAN13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)117
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)142
18BDWLBIRADHWAL14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)160
19RJSRAJIYASAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)173
20ASARJANSAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)189
21MHJMAHAJAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)204
22MLCMALKISAR15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)222
23NTZNATHWANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)233
24LKSLUNKARANSAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)244
25DLCDALMERA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)257
26DHRRDHIRERA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)266
27BMNLBAMANWALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)273
28JDLJAGDEVWALA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)281
29JMSJAMSAR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)294
30KNSRKANASAR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)308
31LGHLALGARH JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :