ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGH ABS PASS (54702)
LALGARH JN to ABOHAR
LGH ABS PASS (54702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LGH ABS PASS (54702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2KNSRKANASAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)12
3JMSJAMSAR09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)26
4JDLJAGDEVWALA09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)39
5BMNLBAMANWALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)47
6DHRRDHIRERA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)54
7DLCDALMERA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)63
8LKSLUNKARANSAR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)76
9NTZNATHWANA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)86
10MLCMALKISAR10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)97
11MHJMAHAJAN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)115
12ASARJANSAR11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)131
13RJSRAJIYASAR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)146
14BDWLBIRADHWAL11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)160
15SOGSURATGARH JN12:20 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)177
16RMHRANGMAHAL12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)187
17AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)195
18PGKPILI BANGAN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)202
19DBIDABLI RATHAN13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)215
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)227
21NAWNNAWAN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)234
22MNSRMANAKSAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)239
23SGRASANGARIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)254
24DABNDHABAN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)265
25BMKBIRANG KHERA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)275
26MBYMANDI DABWALI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)284
27PTRLPATHRALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)290
28BWBBAGWALI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)294
29SGFSANGAT15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)303
30GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)310
31BTIBHATINDA JN16:45 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)321
32BWXBAHMAN DIWANA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)330
33BHXBULLUANA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)337
34GDBGIDDARBAHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)348
35FSRFAQARSAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)355
36MOTMALOUT18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)365
37BFEBAHAWAL BASI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)386
38ABSABOHAR18:40 (Day 1)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.