ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:08:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
LALGARH JN to ABOHAR
LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KNSRKANASAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)12
3JMSJAMSAR08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)26
4JDLJAGDEVWALA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)39
5BMNLBAMANWALI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)47
6DHRRDHIRERA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)53
7DLCDALMERA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)63
8LKSLUNKARANSAR09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)76
9NTZNATHWANA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)87
10MLCMALKISAR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)97
11MHJMAHAJAN10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)115
12ASARJANSAR10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)131
13RJSRAJIYASAR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)147
14BDWLBIRADHWAL11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)160
15SOGSURATGARH JN12:20 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)178
16RMHRANGMAHAL12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)187
17AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)195
18PGKPILI BANGAN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)203
19DBIDABLI RATHAN13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)215
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)228
21NAWNNAWAN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)235
22MNSRMANAKSAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)239
23SGRASANGARIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)254
24DABNDHABAN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)265
25BMKBIRANG KHERA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)276
26MBYMANDI DABWALI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)284
27PTRLPATHRALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)291
28BWBBAGWALI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)295
29SGFSANGAT15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)303
30GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)311
31BTIBHATINDA JN16:30 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)320
32BWXBAHMAN DIWANA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)330
33BHXBULLUANA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)336
34GDBGIDDARBAHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)348
35FSRFAQARSAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)354
36MOTMALOUT18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)364
37PKKPAKKI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)379
38BFEBAHAWAL BASI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)386
39ABSABOHAR18:40 (Day 1)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.