ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:30:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABSABOHARSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PKKPAKKI19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)15
3MOTMALOUT19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)30
4GDBGIDDARBAHA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)46
5BTIBHATINDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)74
6GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)83
7SGFSANGAT21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)91
8BWBBAGWALI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)99
9MBYMANDI DABWALI22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)110
10BMKBIRANG KHERA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)118
11DABNDHABAN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)129
12SGRASANGARIA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)140
13MNSRMANAKSAR23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)155
14HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)166
15DBIDABLI RATHAN23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)179
16PGKPILI BANGAN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)191
17RMHRANGMAHAL00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)207
18SOGSURATGARH JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)216
19BDWLBIRADHWAL01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)234
20RJSRAJIYASAR01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)247
21ASARJANSAR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)263
22MHJMAHAJAN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)279
23MLCMALKISAR02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)297
24NTZNATHWANA02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)307
25LKSLUNKARANSAR02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)318
26DLCDALMERA02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)331
27DHRRDHIRERA02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)341
28JDLJAGDEVWALA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)355
29JMSJAMSAR03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)368
30KNSRKANASAR03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)382
31LGHLALGARH JN03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)394
32BKNBIKANER JN04:35 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)398
33UMSUDRAMSAR06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)409
34PAEPALANA06:43 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)420
35DSODESHNOK06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)430
36SPOSURPURA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)445
37NOKNOKHA07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)462
38CLOCHILO07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)476
39SBLJSHRI BALAJI07:51 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)479
40ALAIALAI08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)491
41BWSBADWASI08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)499
42NGONAGAUR08:28 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)513
43MDWMARWAR MUNDWA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)531
44KJWKHAJWANA09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)547
45DSLDESWAL09:16 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)557
46MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)564
47MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:03 (Day 2)10:08 (Day 2)571
48JOMJOGI MAGRA10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)581
49GOTNGOTAN10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)591
50KXGKHARIA KHANGARH10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)598
51UMEDUMED11:18 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)609
52SWFSATHIN ROAD11:32 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)619
53PPRPIPAR ROAD JN11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)628
54KSWKHERI SALWA11:58 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)634
55AASASRANADA12:08 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)643
56JWLJAJIWAL12:18 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)652
57BNOBANAR12:27 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)660
58RKBRAIKA BAGH12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)672
59JUJODHPUR JN13:30 (Day 2)Destination675
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.