ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:13:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SGNR PASS (54751)
REWARI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
RE SGNR PASS (54751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE SGNR PASS (54751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource12:50 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)22
5KSIKOSLI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)28
6SDRASUDHRANA13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)42
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)55
9MHUMANHERU14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)69
10BNWBHIWANI14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)83
11SUISUI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)91
12BWKBAWANI KHERA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)101
13JKZJITAKHERI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)110
14AUNAURANG NAGAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)112
15HNSHANSI15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)119
16MAYRMAYAR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)127
17STDSATROD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)132
18HSRHISAR16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)143
19NKNNYOLI KALAN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)152
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)159
21ADRMANDI ADAMPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)172
22KBKNKHABRA KALAN17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)182
23BHTBHATTU17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)189
24MHULMEHUWALA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)192
25DINGDING17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)200
26JOKJODHKA17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)205
27SHNSUCHAN KOTLI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)210
28BJKNBAJEKAN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)218
29SSASIRSA18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)224
30BGDBARA GUDHA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)242
31SCVSUKHCHAIN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)249
32KNLKALANWALI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)257
33RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)265
34RMNRAMAN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)272
35BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)277
36MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)280
37SGASHERGARH19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)283
38GHBGAHRI BHAGI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)290
39BTIBHATINDA JN20:55 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)317
40BHXBULLUANA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)333
41GDBGIDDARBAHA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)345
42MOTMALOUT22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)361
43PKKPAKKI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)376
44ABSABOHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)391
45PJKPANJ KOSI23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)405
46HMKHINDUMALKOTE23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)418
47FTHFATUHI23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)428
48SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR00:10 (Day 2)Destination444
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :