ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:30:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR RE PASS (54752)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to REWARI
SGNR RE PASS (54752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR RE PASS (54752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource01:25 (Day 1)0
2FTHFATUHI01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)15
3HMKHINDUMALKOTE01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)26
4PJKPANJ KOSI02:01 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)39
5ABSABOHAR02:13 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)53
6PKKPAKKI02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)68
7MOTMALOUT02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)83
8GDBGIDDARBAHA02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)99
9BHXBULLUANA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)111
10BTIBHATINDA JN03:45 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)127
11GHBGAHRI BHAGI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)137
12SGASHERGARH04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)143
13MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)146
14BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)149
15RMNRAMAN04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)155
16RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)160
17KNLKALANWALI05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)169
18SCVSUKHCHAIN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)177
19BGDBARA GUDHA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)184
20SSASIRSA05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)202
21BJKNBAJEKAN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)209
22SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)217
23JOKJODHKA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)222
24DINGDING06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)227
25MHULMEHUWALA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)234
26BHTBHATTU06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)238
27KBKNKHABRA KALAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)244
28ADRMANDI ADAMPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)255
29JKHIJAKHOD KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)268
30NKNNYOLI KALAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)274
31HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)284
32STDSATROD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)295
33MAYRMAYAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)299
34HNSHANSI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)307
35AUNAURANG NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)314
36JKZJITAKHERI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)317
37BWKBAWANI KHERA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)326
38SUISUI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)335
39BNWBHIWANI09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)344
40MHUMANHERU09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)358
41CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)371
42JRLJHARILI10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)385
43SDRASUDHRANA10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)393
44KSIKOSLI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)399
45NLQNANGAL PATHANI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)405
46JTSJATUSANA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)409
47KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)417
48REREWARI12:00 (Day 1)Destination427
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.