ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 17:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)10
3BHXBULLUANA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)16
4GDBGIDDARBAHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)28
5FSRFAQARSAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)34
6MOTMALOUT11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)44
7PKKPAKKI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)66
9ABSABOHAR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)101
15ORKIORKI H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)121
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR13:50 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.