ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jun-2019 21:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)10
3BHXBULLUANA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)16
4GDBGIDDARBAHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)28
5FSRFAQARSAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)34
6MOTMALOUT11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)44
7PKKPAKKI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)66
9ABSABOHAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)101
15ORKIORKI H13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)121
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR13:50 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.