ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 15:59:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :