ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:01:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)6
3FTHFATUHI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)26
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)83
14FSRFAQARSAR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)93
15GDBGIDDARBAHA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)99
16BHXBULLUANA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)111
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)117
18BTIBHATINDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.