ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:28:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB SGNR PASS (54757)
AMBALA CANT JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
UMB SGNR PASS (54757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB SGNR PASS (54757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)8
3SMUSAMBHU06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)28
5KLIKAULI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA07:38 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)66
10NBANABHA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)79
11KKRLKAKRALA H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)85
12CTWCHHINTANWALA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)99
14DUIDHURI JN08:57 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)106
15ALALALAL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)119
16SEQSEKHA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)127
17BNNBARNALA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)137
18HYAHADIAYA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)143
19GUNSGHUNAS H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)150
20TAPATAPA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)156
21JHKJETHUKE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)161
22PULRAMPURA PHUL10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)169
23LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)176
24BCUBHUCHCHU10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)184
25BTICBHATINDA CANTT11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)193
26BTIBHATINDA JN11:30 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)201
27BWXBAHMAN DIWANA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)211
28BHXBULLUANA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)217
29GDBGIDDARBAHA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)229
30FSRFAQARSAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)235
31MOTMALOUT13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)245
32PKKPAKKI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)260
33BFEBAHAWAL BASI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)267
34ABSABOHAR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)275
35KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)282
36PJKPANJ KOSI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)289
37BKWABAKAYANWALA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)295
38KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)299
39HMKHINDUMALKOTE15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)302
40ORKIORKI H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)307
41FTHFATUHI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)312
42MOPRMOHANPURA H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)322
43SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR15:55 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.