ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)6
3FTHFATUHI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)26
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)83
14FSRFAQARSAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)93
15GDBGIDDARBAHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)99
16BHXBULLUANA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)111
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)117
18BTIBHATINDA JN13:57 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)127
19BTICBHATINDA CANTT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)135
20BCUBHUCHCHU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)144
21LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
22PULRAMPURA PHUL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)159
23JHKJETHUKE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)167
24TAPATAPA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)172
25GUNSGHUNAS H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)178
26HYAHADIAYA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)185
27BNNBARNALA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)191
28SEQSEKHA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)201
29ALALALAL16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)209
30DUIDHURI JN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)222
31KLSXKAULSERI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)229
32CTWCHHINTANWALA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)235
33KKRLKAKRALA H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)243
34NBANABHA17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)249
35DBNDHABLAN17:29 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)262
36PTEPATIALA CANT17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)270
37PTAPATIALA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)275
38DOCDAUN KALAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)281
39KLIKAULI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)289
40RPJRAJPURA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)300
41SMUSAMBHU19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)311
42UBCAMBALA CITY19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)320
43UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :