ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 12:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)126
19BTICBHATINDA CANTT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)135
20BCUBHUCHCHU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)143
21LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)151
22PULRAMPURA PHUL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)158
23JHKJETHUKE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)167
24TAPATAPA15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)172
25GUNSGHUNAS H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)177
26HYAHADIAYA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)185
27BNNBARNALA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)191
28SEQSEKHA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)200
29ALALALAL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)209
30DUIDHURI JN16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)221
31KLSXKAULSERI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)229
32CTWCHHINTANWALA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)235
33KKRLKAKRALA H17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)243
34NBANABHA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)249
35DBNDHABLAN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)262
36PTEPATIALA CANT17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)270
37PTAPATIALA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)274
38DOCDAUN KALAN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)281
39KLIKAULI18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)288
40RPJRAJPURA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)299
41SMUSAMBHU18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)310
42UBCAMBALA CITY19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)320
43UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :