ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:35:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)6
3FTHFATUHI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)26
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)83
14FSRFAQARSAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)93
15GDBGIDDARBAHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)99
16BHXBULLUANA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)111
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)117
18BTIBHATINDA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)127
19BTICBHATINDA CANTT14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)135
20BCUBHUCHCHU14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)144
21LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)152
22PULRAMPURA PHUL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)159
23JHKJETHUKE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)167
24TAPATAPA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)172
25GUNSGHUNAS H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)178
26HYAHADIAYA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)185
27BNNBARNALA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)191
28SEQSEKHA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)201
29ALALALAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)209
30DUIDHURI JN16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)222
31KLSXKAULSERI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)229
32CTWCHHINTANWALA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)235
33KKRLKAKRALA H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)243
34NBANABHA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)249
35DBNDHABLAN17:31 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)262
36PTEPATIALA CANT17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)270
37PTAPATIALA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)275
38DOCDAUN KALAN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)281
39KLIKAULI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)289
40RPJRAJPURA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)300
41SMUSAMBHU18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)311
42UBCAMBALA CITY19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)320
43UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination328
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.