ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)25
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)36
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)57
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)68
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)94
10MSWAMASANIWALA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)102
11BUGYBUGIA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)106
12JESJAITSAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)112
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)116
14SRZSARDARGARH11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)121
15SHWLSAHUWALA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)128
16BNSRBHAGWANSAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)132
17SOGSURATGARH JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.