ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:01:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)12
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)25
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)36
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)57
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)68
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)94
10MSWAMASANIWALA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)102
11BUGYBUGIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)106
12JESJAITSAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)112
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)116
14SRZSARDARGARH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)121
15SHWLSAHUWALA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)128
16BNSRBHAGWANSAR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)132
17SOGSURATGARH JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :