ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:05:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)17
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)22
5JESJAITSAR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
6BUGYBUGIA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)31
7MSWAMASANIWALA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)35
8MNGRMOHAN NAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)43
9RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)56
10GJSGAJSINGHPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)69
11ZPRZORAWARPURA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)80
12SRWSHRI KARANPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)89
13DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)101
14KESRKESRI SINGHPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)112
15PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)125
16SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR15:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.