ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 18:23:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)11
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)24
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)35
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)56
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)67
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)93
10MSWAMASANIWALA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)101
11BUGYBUGIA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)105
12JESJAITSAR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)111
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)115
14SRZSARDARGARH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)120
15BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)132
16SOGSURATGARH JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :