ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 05:18:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)12
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)25
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)36
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)57
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)68
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)94
10MSWAMASANIWALA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)102
11BUGYBUGIA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)106
12JESJAITSAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)112
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)116
14SRZSARDARGARH18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)121
15BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)132
16SOGSURATGARH JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :