ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:36:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
BHATINDA JN to DHURI JN
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI DUI PASS (54766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)32
6TAPATAPA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)46
7HYAHADIAYA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)59
8BNNBARNALA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)65
9SEQSEKHA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)74
10ALALALAL22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)82
11DUIDHURI JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.