ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:18:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
BHATINDA JN to DHURI JN
BTI DUI PASS (54766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTI DUI PASS (54766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)32
6TAPATAPA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)45
7HYAHADIAYA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)58
8BNNBARNALA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)64
9SEQSEKHA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)74
10ALALALAL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)82
11DUIDHURI JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :