ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:46:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI RE PASS (54781)
BHATINDA JN to REWARI
BTI RE PASS (54781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI RE PASS (54781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GHBGAHRI BHAGI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)10
3SGASHERGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)17
4MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)19
5BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)23
6RMNRAMAN18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)28
7RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
8KNLKALANWALI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)42
9SCVSUKHCHAIN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)50
10BGDBARA GUDHA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)58
11SSASIRSA19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)76
12BJKNBAJEKAN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
13SHNSUCHAN KOTLI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)91
14JOKJODHKA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)95
15DINGDING19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)100
16MHULMEHUWALA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)108
17BHTBHATTU20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)111
18KBKNKHABRA KALAN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)118
19ADRMANDI ADAMPUR20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)128
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)141
21NKNNYOLI KALAN20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)148
22HSRHISAR21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)157
23STDSATROD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)168
24MAYRMAYAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)173
25HNSHANSI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)181
26AUNAURANG NAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)188
27JKZJITAKHERI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)190
28BWKBAWANI KHERA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)200
29SUISUI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)209
30BNWBHIWANI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)217
31MHUMANHERU23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)231
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)245
33JRLJHARILI23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)258
34SDRASUDHRANA23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)267
35KSIKOSLI00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)272
36JTSJATUSANA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)283
37KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)291
38REREWARI01:15 (Day 2)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.