ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:14:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BTI PASS (54782)
REWARI to BHATINDA JN
RE BTI PASS (54782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BTI PASS (54782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)22
5KSIKOSLI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)28
6SDRASUDHRANA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)42
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)76
13BNWBHIWANI11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)83
14SUISUI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)92
15BWKBAWANI KHERA11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)101
16JKZJITAKHERI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)110
17AUNAURANG NAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)113
18HNSHANSI11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)120
19MAYRMAYAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)128
20STDSATROD12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)133
21HSRHISAR12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)143
22NKNNYOLI KALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)153
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)159
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)172
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)183
26BHTBHATTU13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)190
27MHULMEHUWALA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)193
28DINGDING13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)201
29JOKJODHKA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)206
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)210
31BJKNBAJEKAN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)219
32SSASIRSA14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)225
33BGDBARA GUDHA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)243
34SCVSUKHCHAIN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)250
35KNLKALANWALI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)259
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)267
37RMNRAMAN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)273
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)278
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)281
40SGASHERGARH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)284
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)291
42BTIBHATINDA JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.