ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:01:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA RE PASS (54783)
FAZILKA to REWARI
FKA RE PASS (54783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA RE PASS (54783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2CKLACHAK BANWALA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)9
3CKACHAK PAKHEWALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
4RRWRORANWALA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)23
5LKWLAKHEWALI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)31
6BSGRBHAGSAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)37
7BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)40
8MKSMUKTSAR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)48
9CWNCHAREWAN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)55
10JBWJHABELWALI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)57
11BRWBARIWALA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)63
12WDJWANDER JATANA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)71
13KKPKOT KAPURA10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)80
14RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)89
15AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)93
16GJUTGANGSAR JAITU11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)96
17CBXCHAND BHAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)103
18GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)111
19BTIBHATINDA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)123
20GHBGAHRI BHAGI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)133
21SGASHERGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)139
22MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)142
23BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)146
24RMNRAMAN13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)151
25RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)156
26KNLKALANWALI13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)165
27SCVSUKHCHAIN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)173
28BGDBARA GUDHA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)180
29SSASIRSA14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)199
30BJKNBAJEKAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)205
31SHNSUCHAN KOTLI14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)213
32JOKJODHKA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)218
33DINGDING15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)223
34MHULMEHUWALA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)231
35BHTBHATTU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)234
36KBKNKHABRA KALAN15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)241
37ADRMANDI ADAMPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)251
38JKHIJAKHOD KHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)264
39NKNNYOLI KALAN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)270
40HSRHISAR16:15 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)280
41STDSATROD17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)291
42MAYRMAYAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)296
43HNSHANSI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)303
44AUNAURANG NAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)311
45JKZJITAKHERI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)313
46BWKBAWANI KHERA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)322
47SUISUI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)332
48BNWBHIWANI18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)340
49DZLDHANA LADANPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)347
50MHUMANHERU18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)354
51FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)360
52CKDCHARKHI DADRI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)367
53PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)375
54JRLJHARILI19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)381
55SDRASUDHRANA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)390
56KSIKOSLI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)395
57NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)401
58JTSJATUSANA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)406
59KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)414
60REREWARI20:50 (Day 1)Destination423
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.