ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:54:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE FKA PASS (54784)
REWARI to FAZILKA
RE FKA PASS (54784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE FKA PASS (54784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:40 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)22
5KSIKOSLI05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)28
6SDRASUDHRANA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)42
8PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)48
9CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)55
10FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)62
11MHUMANHERU06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)69
12DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)76
13BNWBHIWANI06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)83
14SUISUI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)92
15BWKBAWANI KHERA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)101
16JKZJITAKHERI07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)110
17AUNAURANG NAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)113
18HNSHANSI07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)120
19MAYRMAYAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)128
20STDSATROD07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)133
21HSRHISAR08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)143
22NKNNYOLI KALAN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)153
23JKHIJAKHOD KHERA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)159
24ADRMANDI ADAMPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)172
25KBKNKHABRA KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)183
26BHTBHATTU09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)190
27MHULMEHUWALA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)193
28DINGDING09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)201
29JOKJODHKA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)206
30SHNSUCHAN KOTLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)210
31BJKNBAJEKAN09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)219
32SSASIRSA10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)225
33BGDBARA GUDHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)243
34SCVSUKHCHAIN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)250
35KNLKALANWALI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)259
36RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)267
37RMNRAMAN11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)273
38BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)278
39MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)281
40SGASHERGARH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)284
41GHBGAHRI BHAGI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)291
42BTIBHATINDA JN12:35 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)301
43GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)313
44CBXCHAND BHAN13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)320
45GJUTGANGSAR JAITU13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)327
46AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)331
47RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)335
48KKPKOT KAPURA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)343
49WDJWANDER JATANA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)352
50BRWBARIWALA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)361
51JBWJHABELWALI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)367
52CWNCHAREWAN H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)369
53MKSMUKTSAR14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)376
54BDBGBADHAI BALAMGARH H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)384
55BSGRBHAGSAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)387
56LKWLAKHEWALI15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)393
57RRWRORANWALA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)401
58CKACHAK PAKHEWALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)409
59CKLACHAK BANWALA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)414
60FKAFAZILKA16:05 (Day 1)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.