ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA FZR PASS (54786)
FAZILKA to FIROZPUR CANT
FKA FZR PASS (54786)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA FZR PASS (54786)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2TQLTHEH QALANDAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
3LDKLADHUKA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
4BVWBAHMNIWALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
5DAVCD A V COLLEGE JALALABAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)30
6JBDJALALABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)32
7JWNJIWA ARAIN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
9KRSWKOHAR SINGH WALA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)56
10JTHJHOK TAHAL SINGH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
11DODHDODH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)68
12KIQKHAI PHEMEKI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)75
13FZPFIROZPUR CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)85
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:45 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :