ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 06:17:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW RE PASS (54787)
BHIWANI to REWARI
BNW RE PASS (54787)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW RE PASS (54787)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)14
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)41
8SDRASUDHRANA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)55
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)61
11JTSJATUSANA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI08:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :