ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE BKN PASS (54789)
REWARI to BIKANER JN
RE BKN PASS (54789)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RE BKN PASS (54789)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource04:40 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)12
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)38
6BJWSBOJAWAS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)63
10NWNNANWAN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)69
11STNLSATNALI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)91
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)102
16RMBRAMPURA BERI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)116
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)119
19HRHARPALU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)127
20KDHNKANDHARAN H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)131
21SDLPSADULPUR JN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)149
23HYLHADYAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)175
26ASLUASLU08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)206
29JOHJUHARPURA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)215
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)219
31MIOMOLISAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)224
32RTGHRATANGARH JN10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)241
33PYIPAYLI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)255
34RJRRAJALDESAR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)264
35PSVPARSNEU10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)275
36STNRSITALNAGAR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)286
37BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)291
38BIGABIGGA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)297
39SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)311
40BSBENISAR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)323
41SDFSUDSAR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)335
42BLSRBELASER12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)349
43NPSNAPASAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)358
44GDWGADHWALA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)368
45BKNBIKANER JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :