ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:38:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN RE PASS (54790)
BIKANER JN to REWARI
BKN RE PASS (54790)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN RE PASS (54790)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)142
15MIOMOLISAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)159
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)165
17JOHJUHARPURA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)168
18DEPDEPALSAR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)178
19CURCHURU17:38 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)185
20ASLUASLU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)200
21SRSLSIRSALA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)209
22DKXDUDHWAKHARA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)214
23HYLHADYAL18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)227
24DKWADOKWA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)235
25SDLPSADULPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)243
26KDHNKANDHARAN H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)253
27HRHARPALU19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)257
28BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)264
29GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)268
30RMBRAMPURA BERI19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)272
31PVZPARVEZPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)282
32KLSPKUSHAL PURA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)286
33LHULOHARU20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)293
34SAWNSOHANSRA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)299
35STNLSATNALI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)310
36NWNNANWAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)315
37NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)320
38ZPZERPUR PALI21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)326
39MHRGMAHENDRAGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)334
40BJWSBOJAWAS21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)341
41GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)346
42KNNKKANINA KHAS21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)350
43DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)360
44NNUNANGAL MUNDI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)372
45REREWARI22:55 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :