ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 03:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
MATHURA JN to BHIWANI
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)11
4RAKDRADHAKUND13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)19
5GDOGOVERDHAN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)26
6BEHJBEHAJ14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)35
7DEEGDEEG14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)41
8BEDMBEDHAM14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)53
9BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)65
10GVHGOVINDGARH15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)77
11JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)89
12RAHRAMGARH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)97
13OTDOOTWARD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)108
14AWRALWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)123
15PSLPARISAL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)137
16GALGHATALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)143
17KRHKHAIRTHAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)150
18HSIHARSAULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)158
19KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
20AIAAJARAKA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)170
21MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)176
22BWLBAWAL17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)182
23REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)197
24KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)207
25JTSJATUSANA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)215
26NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)219
27KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
28SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)231
29JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
30PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
31CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)253
32MHUMANHERU20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)266
33BNWBHIWANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :