ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:47:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
MATHURA JN to BHIWANI
MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ BNW PASS (54791)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)2
3MROAMORA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)11
4RAKDRADHAKUND13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
5GDOGOVERDHAN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)26
6BEHJBEHAJ14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)35
7DEEGDEEG14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)41
8BEDMBEDHAM14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)53
9BINRBRIJ NAGAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)65
10JREAJHAREDA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)72
11GVHGOVINDGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)77
12JBSJADOLI KA BAS15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)89
13RAHRAMGARH15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)97
14OTDOOTWARD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)108
15AWRALWAR16:15 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)123
16PSLPARISAL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)137
17GALGHATALA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)143
18KRHKHAIRTHAL17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)150
19HSIHARSAULI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)158
20KNARKHANPUR AHIR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)163
21AIAAJARAKA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)169
22MJNLMAJRI NANGAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)175
23BWLBAWAL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)182
24REREWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)197
25KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)207
26JTSJATUSANA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)215
27NLQNANGAL PATHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)219
28KSIKOSLI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)225
29SDRASUDHRANA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)231
30JRLJHARILI19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)239
31PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)246
32CKDCHARKHI DADRI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)253
33MHUMANHERU20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)267
34BNWBHIWANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.