ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
BHIWANI to MATHURA JN
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)41
8SDRASUDHRANA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)55
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)61
11JTSJATUSANA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)83
14BWLBAWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)98
15MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)105
16AIAAJARAKA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)111
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)117
18HSIHARSAULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)122
19KRHKHAIRTHAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
20GALGHATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)137
21PSLPARISAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
22AWRALWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)157
23OTDOOTWARD09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)172
24RAHRAMGARH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)183
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)191
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)203
27JREAJHAREDA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)208
28BINRBRIJ NAGAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)215
29BEDMBEDHAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)227
30DEEGDEEG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)239
31BEHJBEHAJ11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)245
32GDOGOVERDHAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)254
33RAKDRADHAKUND11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)261
34MROAMORA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)269
35BTSRBHUTESHWAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)278
36MTJMATHURA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.