ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:45:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
BHIWANI to MATHURA JN
BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW MTJ PASS (54792)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DZLDHANA LADANPUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MHUMANHERU04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5CKDCHARKHI DADRI05:09 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)34
7JRLJHARILI05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)41
8SDRASUDHRANA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)49
9KSIKOSLI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)55
10NLQNANGAL PATHANI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)61
11JTSJATUSANA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)65
12KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)73
13REREWARI06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)83
14BWLBAWAL07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)97
15MJNLMAJRI NANGAL07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)104
16AIAAJARAKA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)110
17KNARKHANPUR AHIR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)117
18HSIHARSAULI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)122
19KRHKHAIRTHAL08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)130
20GALGHATALA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)137
21PSLPARISAL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)143
22AWRALWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)157
23OTDOOTWARD09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)172
24RAHRAMGARH10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)183
25JBSJADOLI KA BAS10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)191
26GVHGOVINDGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)203
27BINRBRIJ NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)215
28BEDMBEDHAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)227
29DEEGDEEG11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)239
30BEHJBEHAJ11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)245
31GDOGOVERDHAN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)254
32RAKDRADHAKUND11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)261
33MROAMORA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)268
34BTSRBHUTESHWAR12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)278
35MTJMATHURA JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.