ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 21:17:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWM MTJ PASS (54793)
SAWAI MADHOPUR to MATHURA JN
SWM MTJ PASS (54793)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SWM MTJ PASS (54793)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWMSAWAI MADHOPURSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2RNTRANTHAMBHORE05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
3MXLMOKHOLI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)19
4MLZMALARNA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)30
5NMDNOMODA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)37
6NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)47
7LRULALPUR UMRI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)57
8GGCGANGAPUR CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)64
9COOCHHOTI ODAI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)76
10PDZPILIODA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)84
11KNDPKHANDIP06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)90
12SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)98
13SKDMSIKRODA MINA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)103
14HANHINDAUN CITY07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)108
15DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)116
16FSPFATEH SINGHPURA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)121
17DYDUMARIYA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)132
18BXNBAYANA JN08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)141
19SABDSALABAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)148
20KEVKELA DEVI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)153
21PNGRPINGORA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)161
22JCUJAICHOLI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)167
23SWARSEWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)173
24BTEBHARATPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)182
25DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)191
26RKRRANIKUND RARAH09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)195
27JJAJAJAN PATTI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)199
28CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)205
29MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)207
30MTJMATHURA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.