ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:07:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
MATHURA JN to SAWAI MADHOPUR
MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ SWM PASS (54794)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2MSRPMURHESI RAMPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)9
3CRGCHURAMAN NAGRI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)11
4JJAJAJAN PATTI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)17
5RKRRANIKUND RARAH14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)21
6DUMDHAURMAU JAGHINA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)25
7BTEBHARATPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)34
8SWARSEWAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)43
9JCUJAICHOLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)49
10PNGRPINGORA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)55
11KEVKELA DEVI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)63
12SABDSALABAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)68
13BXNBAYANA JN15:31 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)75
14DYDUMARIYA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)84
15FSPFATEH SINGHPURA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)95
16DNHKDHINDHORA HKMKD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)100
17HANHINDAUN CITY16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)108
18SKDMSIKRODA MINA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)113
19SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)118
20KNDPKHANDIP16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)126
21PDZPILIODA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)132
22COOCHHOTI ODAI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)140
23GGCGANGAPUR CITY17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)152
24LRULALPUR UMRI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)159
25NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)169
26NMDNOMODA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)179
27MLZMALARNA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)186
28MXLMOKHOLI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)197
29RNTRANTHAMBHORE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)206
30SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.