ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 04:37:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU ADI PASS (54803)
JODHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
JU ADI PASS (54803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JU ADI PASS (54803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN09:29 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)32
7RTROHAT09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)45
8KAIKAIRLA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)58
9PMYPALI MARWAR10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)73
10BOMBOMADRA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)83
11RKZRAJKIAWAS10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)93
12MJMARWAR JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)103
13AUWAAUWA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)112
14BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)119
15BWABHINWALIYA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)125
16SOSSOMESAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)131
17JALJAWALI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)140
18RANIRANI12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)155
19KZQKHIMEL12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)162
20FAFALNA12:45 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)170
21BRLYBIROLIYA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)178
22JWBJAWAI BANDH13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)186
23MOIMORI BERA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)195
24KTRKOTHAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)202
25NANANANA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)208
26KVJKESHAVGANJ13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)217
27PDWAPINDWARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)225
28BNSBANAS14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)235
29SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)243
30BMNBHIMANA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)252
31KWIKIVARLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)260
32MXOMORTHALA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)265
33ABRABU ROAD15:25 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)268
34MAAMAVAL16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)278
35SIMSHRI AMIRGADH16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)286
36SZASAROTRA ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)292
37IQGIQBAL GADH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)299
38JTYJETHI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)305
39CTTCHITRASANI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)310
40KRJDKARJODA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)315
41PNUPALANPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)321
42UMUMARDASHI17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)330
43CHPCHHAPI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)338
44DRWDHAREWADA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)345
45SIDSIDDHPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)351
46KMLIKAMLI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)357
47UJAUNJHA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)364
48BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)376
49MSHMAHESANA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)386
50JDNJAGUDAN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)396
51UMNAMBLIYASAN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)404
52DNWDANGARWA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)412
53JULJHULASAN20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)418
54KLLKALOL20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)428
55KHDBKHODIYAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)439
56CLDBCHANDLODIYA B20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)448
57SBTSABARMATI JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)452
58ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination457
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :