ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 23:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU ADI PASS (54803)
JODHPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
JU ADI PASS (54803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JU ADI PASS (54803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN09:19 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)32
7RTROHAT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)45
8KAIKAIRLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)58
9PMYPALI MARWAR09:59 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)73
10BOMBOMADRA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)83
11RKZRAJKIAWAS10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)93
12MJMARWAR JN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)103
13AUWAAUWA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)112
14BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)119
15BWABHINWALIYA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)125
16SOSSOMESAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)131
17JALJAWALI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)140
18RANIRANI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)155
19KZQKHIMEL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)162
20FAFALNA12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)170
21BRLYBIROLIYA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)178
22JWBJAWAI BANDH13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)186
23MOIMORI BERA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)195
24KTRKOTHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)202
25NANANANA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)208
26KVJKESHAVGANJ13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)217
27PDWAPINDWARA14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)225
28BNSBANAS14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)235
29SRPJSWARUPGANJ14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)243
30BMNBHIMANA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)252
31KWIKIVARLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)260
32MXOMORTHALA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)265
33ABRABU ROAD15:25 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)268
34MAAMAVAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)278
35SIMSHRI AMIRGADH16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)286
36SZASAROTRA ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)292
37IQGIQBAL GADH16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)299
38JTYJETHI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)305
39CTTCHITRASANI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)310
40KRJDKARJODA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)315
41PNUPALANPUR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)321
42UMUMARDASHI17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)330
43CHPCHHAPI18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)338
44DRWDHAREWADA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)345
45SIDSIDDHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)351
46KMLIKAMLI18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)357
47UJAUNJHA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)364
48BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)376
49MSHMAHESANA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)386
50JDNJAGUDAN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)396
51UMNAMBLIYASAN19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)404
52DNWDANGARWA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)412
53JULJHULASAN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)418
54KLLKALOL20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)428
55KHDBKHODIYAR20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)439
56CLDYCHANDLODIYA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)448
57SBTSABARMATI JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)454
58ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.