ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:43:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI JU PASS (54804)
AHMEDABAD JN to JODHPUR JN
ADI JU PASS (54804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: ADI JU PASS (54804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)5
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)9
4KHDBKHODIYAR06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
5KLLKALOL07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
6JULJHULASAN07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)39
7DNWDANGARWA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)45
8UMNAMBLIYASAN07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)53
9JDNJAGUDAN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)61
10MSHMAHESANA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)71
11BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)81
12UJAUNJHA09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)93
13KMLIKAMLI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)100
14SIDSIDDHPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)106
15DRWDHAREWADA09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)112
16CHPCHHAPI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)119
17UMUMARDASHI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)127
18PNUPALANPUR JN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)136
19KRJDKARJODA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)142
20CTTCHITRASANI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)148
21JTYJETHI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)152
22IQGIQBAL GADH10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)158
23SZASAROTRA ROAD11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)166
24SIMSHRI AMIRGADH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)171
25MAAMAVAL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)179
26ABRABU ROAD12:00 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)189
27MXOMORTHALA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)192
28KWIKIVARLI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)198
29BMNBHIMANA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)205
30SRPJSWARUPGANJ13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)214
31BNSBANAS13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)222
32PDWAPINDWARA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)232
33KVJKESHAVGANJ13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)240
34NANANANA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)249
35KTRKOTHAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)256
36MOIMORI BERA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)262
37JWBJAWAI BANDH14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)271
38BRLYBIROLIYA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)279
39FAFALNA14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)287
40KZQKHIMEL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)296
41RANIRANI15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)302
42JALJAWALI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)317
43SOSSOMESAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)326
44BWABHINWALIYA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)332
45BGGBANTA RNATHGARH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)338
46AUWAAUWA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)345
47MJMARWAR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)354
48RKZRAJKIAWAS17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)364
49BOMBOMADRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)374
50PMYPALI MARWAR18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)384
51KAIKAIRLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)399
52RTROHAT18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)413
53LUNILUNI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)426
54HWTHANWANT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)432
55SZSALAWAS19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)441
56BANEBASNI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)451
57BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)454
58JUJODHPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination457
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.