ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:30:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
AHMEDABAD JN to JAIPUR
JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)12
4KHDBKHODIYAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)21
5KLLKALOL00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)32
6ENISAND00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)37
7PNPANSAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)39
8JULJHULASAN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)41
9DNWDANGARWA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)48
10UMNAMBLIYASAN00:59 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)56
11JDNJAGUDAN01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)64
12MSHMAHESANA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)73
13BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)84
14UJAUNJHA01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)95
15KMLIKAMLI02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)103
16SIDSIDDHPUR02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)109
17DRWDHAREWADA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)114
18CHPCHHAPI02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)122
19UMUMARDASHI03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)130
20PNUPALANPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)139
21KRJDKARJODA05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)145
22CTTCHITRASANI05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)150
23JTYJETHI05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)155
24IQGIQBAL GADH05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)161
25SZASAROTRA ROAD06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)168
26SIMSHRI AMIRGADH06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)174
27MAAMAVAL06:31 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)182
28ABRABU ROAD06:50 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)191
29MXOMORTHALA07:48 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)194
30KWIKIVARLI07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)200
31BMNBHIMANA08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)208
32SRPJSWARUPGANJ08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)217
33BNSBANAS08:35 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)225
34PDWAPINDWARA08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)235
35KVJKESHAVGANJ08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)243
36NANANANA09:11 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)252
37KTRKOTHAR09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)258
38MOIMORI BERA09:33 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)264
39JWBJAWAI BANDH09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)274
40BRLYBIROLIYA09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)282
41FAFALNA10:12 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)290
42KZQKHIMEL10:26 (Day 2)10:27 (Day 2)298
43RANIRANI10:35 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)305
44BGPRBHAGWANPURA10:46 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)313
45JALJAWALI10:58 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)320
46SOSSOMESAR11:09 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)328
47BWABHINWALIYA11:17 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)335
48BGGBANTA RNATHGARH11:27 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)340
49AUWAAUWA11:36 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)348
50MJMARWAR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)356
51DRSDHARESHWAR12:13 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)365
52BFYBHESANA12:23 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)372
53SODSOJAT ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)377
54BQNBAGRI NAGAR12:42 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)383
55BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)387
56CNLCHANDAWAL12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)393
57GRIGURIYA13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)403
58HPHARIPUR13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)411
59BARBAR13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)422
60SEUSENDRA13:42 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)430
61APAAMARPURA13:55 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)438
62BERBEAWAR14:04 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)444
63PPFPIPLAJ14:26 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)454
64KRWKHARWA14:35 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)460
65LNALAMANA14:54 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)466
66MLIMANGALIYAWAS15:11 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)471
67MKRAMAKRERA15:19 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)476
68SDHSARADHNA15:29 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)481
69DOZDAURAI15:55 (Day 2)15:56 (Day 2)489
70AIIAJMER JN17:05 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)496
71MDJNMADAR JN18:28 (Day 2)18:29 (Day 2)503
72LRLADPURA18:36 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)510
73GEKGEGAL AKHRI18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)516
74KSGKISHANGARH18:52 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)525
75TLTILONIYA19:11 (Day 2)19:12 (Day 2)536
76GLTAGAHLOTA19:18 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)540
77SALISALI19:26 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)547
78SKSAKHUN19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)554
79DTRADANTRA19:43 (Day 2)19:44 (Day 2)562
80NRINARAINA19:50 (Day 2)19:51 (Day 2)566
81FLPHULERA JN20:07 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)576
82HDAHIRNODA20:19 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)584
83DHNDDHINDA20:26 (Day 2)20:27 (Day 2)589
84JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:34 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)594
85BOBSBOBAS20:42 (Day 2)20:43 (Day 2)602
86SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA20:50 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)609
87DNKDHANAKYA20:56 (Day 2)20:57 (Day 2)612
88KKUKANAKPURA21:06 (Day 2)21:07 (Day 2)622
89JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.