ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
AHMEDABAD JN to JAIPUR
JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JAIPUR PASSENGER (54805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2SBTSABARMATI JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)6
3CLDYCHANDLODIYA23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)12
4KHDBKHODIYAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)21
5KLLKALOL00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)32
6ENISAND00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)37
7PNPANSAR00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)39
8JULJHULASAN00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)41
9DNWDANGARWA00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)48
10UMNAMBLIYASAN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)56
11JDNJAGUDAN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)64
12MSHMAHESANA JN01:22 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)73
13BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)84
14UJAUNJHA01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)95
15KMLIKAMLI02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)103
16SIDSIDDHPUR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)109
17DRWDHAREWADA02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)114
18CHPCHHAPI03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)122
19UMUMARDASHI03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)130
20PNUPALANPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)139
21KRJDKARJODA04:58 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)145
22CTTCHITRASANI05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)150
23JTYJETHI05:16 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)155
24IQGIQBAL GADH05:28 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)161
25SZASAROTRA ROAD05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)168
26SIMSHRI AMIRGADH05:46 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)174
27MAAMAVAL06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)182
28ABRABU ROAD06:40 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)191
29MXOMORTHALA07:13 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)194
30KWIKIVARLI07:27 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)200
31BMNBHIMANA07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)208
32SRPJSWARUPGANJ07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)217
33BNSBANAS08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)225
34PDWAPINDWARA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)235
35KVJKESHAVGANJ08:41 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)243
36NANANANA08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)252
37KTRKOTHAR09:08 (Day 2)09:09 (Day 2)258
38MOIMORI BERA09:17 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)264
39JWBJAWAI BANDH09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)274
40BRLYBIROLIYA09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)282
41FAFALNA09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)290
42KZQKHIMEL10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)298
43RANIRANI10:11 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)305
44BGPRBHAGWANPURA10:21 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)313
45JALJAWALI10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)320
46SOSSOMESAR10:41 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)328
47BWABHINWALIYA10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)335
48BGGBANTA RNATHGARH10:58 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)340
49AUWAAUWA11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)348
50MJMARWAR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)356
51DRSDHARESHWAR12:13 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)365
52BFYBHESANA12:23 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)372
53SODSOJAT ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:33 (Day 2)377
54BQNBAGRI NAGAR12:42 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)383
55BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR12:51 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)387
56CNLCHANDAWAL12:59 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)393
57GRIGURIYA13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)403
58HPHARIPUR13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)411
59BARBAR13:33 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)422
60SEUSENDRA13:44 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)430
61APAAMARPURA13:55 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)438
62BERBEAWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)444
63PPFPIPLAJ14:22 (Day 2)14:23 (Day 2)454
64KRWKHARWA14:30 (Day 2)14:31 (Day 2)460
65LNALAMANA14:35 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)466
66MLIMANGALIYAWAS14:43 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)471
67MKRAMAKRERA14:49 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)476
68SDHSARADHNA14:59 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)481
69DOZDAURAI15:33 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)489
70AIIAJMER JN17:05 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)496
71MDJNMADAR JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)503
72LRLADPURA18:36 (Day 2)18:37 (Day 2)510
73GEKGEGAL AKHRI18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)516
74KSGKISHANGARH18:52 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)525
75TLTILONIYA19:10 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)536
76GLTAGAHLOTA19:17 (Day 2)19:18 (Day 2)540
77SALISALI19:25 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)547
78SKSAKHUN19:33 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)554
79DTRADANTRA19:42 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)562
80NRINARAINA19:49 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)566
81FLPHULERA JN20:07 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)576
82HDAHIRNODA20:19 (Day 2)20:21 (Day 2)584
83DHNDDHINDA20:26 (Day 2)20:28 (Day 2)589
84JOBASALPUR JOBNER20:34 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)594
85BOBSBOBAS20:45 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)602
86SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA20:51 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)609
87DNKDHANAKYA20:58 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)612
88KKUKANAKPURA21:07 (Day 2)21:08 (Day 2)622
89JPJAIPUR22:50 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.