ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:42:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
JAIPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)9
3SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)23
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
7NRINARAINA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)65
8DTRADANTRA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)70
9SKSAKHUN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)77
10SALISALI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)84
11GLTAGAHLOTA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)91
12TLTILONIYA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)96
13KSGKISHANGARH07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)110
14GEKGEGAL AKHRI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)116
15LRLADPURA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)121
16MDJNMADAR JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN09:20 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)135
18DOZDAURAI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)142
19SDHSARADHNA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)151
20MKRAMAKRERA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)155
21MLIMANGALIYAWAS10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)161
22LNALAMANA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)165
23KRWKHARWA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)172
24PPFPIPLAJ11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)178
25BERBEAWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)187
26APAAMARPURA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)193
27SEUSENDRA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)201
28BARBAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)210
29HPHARIPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)221
30GRIGURIYA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)229
31CNLCHANDAWAL12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)239
32BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)244
33BQNBAGRI NAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)249
34SODSOJAT ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)254
35BFYBHESANA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)260
36DRSDHARESHWAR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)266
37MJMARWAR JN13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)275
38AUWAAUWA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)284
39BGGBANTA RNATHGARH14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)291
40BWABHINWALIYA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)297
41SOSSOMESAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)303
42JALJAWALI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)311
43BGPRBHAGWANPURA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)319
44RANIRANI14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)327
45KZQKHIMEL15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)333
46FAFALNA15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)341
47BRLYBIROLIYA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)349
48JWBJAWAI BANDH15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)358
49MOIMORI BERA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)367
50KTRKOTHAR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)373
51NANANANA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)380
52KVJKESHAVGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)388
53PDWAPINDWARA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)396
54BNSBANAS16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)406
55SRPJSWARUPGANJ17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)415
56BMNBHIMANA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)423
57KWIKIVARLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)431
58MXOMORTHALA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)437
59ABRABU ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)440
60MAAMAVAL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)450
61SIMSHRI AMIRGADH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)458
62SZASAROTRA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)463
63IQGIQBAL GADH19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)471
64JTYJETHI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)477
65CTTCHITRASANI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)481
66KRJDKARJODA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)487
67PNUPALANPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)493
68UMUMARDASHI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)502
69CHPCHHAPI21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)509
70DRWDHAREWADA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)517
71SIDSIDDHPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)523
72KMLIKAMLI22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)529
73UJAUNJHA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)536
74BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)548
75MSHMAHESANA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)558
76JDNJAGUDAN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)568
77UMNAMBLIYASAN00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)575
78DNWDANGARWA00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)583
79JULJHULASAN00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)590
80PNPANSAR00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)592
81ENISAND00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)594
82KLLKALOL00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)600
83KHDBKHODIYAR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)610
84CLDYCHANDLODIYA01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)620
85SBTSABARMATI JN01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)625
86ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:30 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.