ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
JAIPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
VP
Train Schedule: JP ADI PASSNGER (54806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)9
3SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)23
4JOBASALPUR JOBNER06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)37
5HDAHIRNODA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
6FLPHULERA JN06:33 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
7NRINARAINA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)65
8DTRADANTRA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)70
9SKSAKHUN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)77
10SALISALI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)84
11GLTAGAHLOTA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)91
12TLTILONIYA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)96
13KSGKISHANGARH07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)110
14GEKGEGAL AKHRI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)116
15LRLADPURA08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)121
16MDJNMADAR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN09:20 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)135
18DOZDAURAI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)142
19SDHSARADHNA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)151
20MKRAMAKRERA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)155
21MLIMANGALIYAWAS10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)161
22LNALAMANA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)165
23KRWKHARWA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)172
24PPFPIPLAJ11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)178
25BERBEAWAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)187
26APAAMARPURA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)193
27SEUSENDRA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)201
28BARBAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)210
29HPHARIPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)221
30GRIGURIYA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)229
31CNLCHANDAWAL12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)239
32BGXBAGRI SAJJANPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)244
33BQNBAGRI NAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)249
34SODSOJAT ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)254
35BFYBHESANA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)260
36DRSDHARESHWAR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)266
37MJMARWAR JN13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)275
38AUWAAUWA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)284
39BGGBANTA RNATHGARH14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)291
40BWABHINWALIYA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)297
41SOSSOMESAR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)303
42JALJAWALI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)311
43BGPRBHAGWANPURA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)319
44RANIRANI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)327
45KZQKHIMEL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)333
46FAFALNA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)341
47BRLYBIROLIYA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)349
48JWBJAWAI BANDH16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)358
49MOIMORI BERA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)367
50KTRKOTHAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)373
51NANANANA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)380
52KVJKESHAVGANJ16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)388
53SOHSIROHI ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)396
54BNSBANAS17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)406
55SRPJSWARUPGANJ17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)415
56BMNBHIMANA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)423
57KWIKIVARLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)431
58MXOMORTHALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)437
59ABRABU ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)440
60MAAMAVAL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)450
61SIMSHRI AMIRGADH18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)458
62SZASAROTRA ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)463
63IQGIQBAL GADH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)471
64JTYJETHI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)477
65CTTCHITRASANI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)481
66KRJDKARJODA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)487
67PNUPALANPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)493
68UMUMARDASHI22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)502
69CHPCHHAPI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)509
70DRWDHAREWADA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)517
71SIDSIDDHPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)523
72KMLIKAMLI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)529
73UJAUNJHA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)536
74BHUBHANDU MOTIDAU23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)548
75MSHMAHESANA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)558
76JDNJAGUDAN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)568
77UMNAMBLIYASAN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)575
78DNWDANGARWA01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)583
79JULJHULASAN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)590
80PNPANSAR01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)592
81ENISAND01:37 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)594
82KLLKALOL02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)600
83KHDBKHODIYAR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)610
84CLDYCHANDLODIYA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)620
85SBTSABARMATI JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)625
86ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination631
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :