ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:42:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE JU PASS (54809)
REWARI to JODHPUR JN
RE JU PASS (54809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: RE JU PASS (54809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NNUNANGAL MUNDI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)13
3DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)24
4KNNKKANINA KHAS13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)34
5GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)39
6BJWSBOJAWAS13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)43
7MHRGMAHENDRAGARH14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)50
8ZPZERPUR PALI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)58
9NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)64
10NWNNANWAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)70
11STNLSATNALI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)74
12SAWNSOHANSRA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)85
13LHULOHARU15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)92
14KLSPKUSHAL PURA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)98
15PVZPARVEZPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)103
16RMBRAMPURA BERI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)112
17GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)117
18BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)120
19HRHARPALU15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)128
20KDHNKANDHARAN H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)132
21SDLPSADULPUR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)141
22DKWADOKWA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)150
23HYLHADYAL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)157
24DKXDUDHWAKHARA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)170
25SRSLSIRSALA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)176
26ASLUASLU17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)184
27CURCHURU17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)199
28DEPDEPALSAR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)207
29JOHJUHARPURA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)216
30SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)220
31MIOMOLISAR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)225
32RTGHRATANGARH JN18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)242
33LOHALOHA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)250
34PIHPARHIHARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)262
35TLCTALCHHAPAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)274
36SUJHSUJANGARH19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)288
37LAULADNUN20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)297
38BLSDBALSAMAND20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)307
39SVOSANVRAD20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)315
40DIADIDWANA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)328
41MBSKMARWAR BALIA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)334
42KKNAKHUNKHUNA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)344
43PWPIRWA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)351
44CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)364
45KHTUKHATU21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)369
46KRCKIRODA22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)382
47DNADEGANA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)394
48JACNJALSU NANAK23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)402
49JACJALSU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)407
50RENREN23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)422
51KQWKHEDULI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)429
52MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:29 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)439
53JOMJOGI MAGRA00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)450
54GOTNGOTAN01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)459
55KXGKHARIA KHANGARH01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)466
56UMEDUMED01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)477
57SWFSATHIN ROAD02:06 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)487
58PPRPIPAR ROAD JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)496
59KSWKHERI SALWA02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)502
60AASASRANADA02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)511
61JWLJAJIWAL02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)520
62BNOBANAR03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)528
63RKBRAIKA BAGH03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)540
64JUJODHPUR JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination542
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.