ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:08:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU RE PASS (54810)
JODHPUR JN to REWARI
JU RE PASS (54810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JU RE PASS (54810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)15
4JWLJAJIWAL23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)23
5AASASRANADA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)32
6KSWKHERI SALWA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)41
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)56
9UMEDUMED00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)77
11GOTNGOTAN00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)84
12JOMJOGI MAGRA01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)104
14KQWKHEDULI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)114
15RENREN02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)121
16JACJALSU02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK02:45 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)141
18DNADEGANA JN03:48 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)149
19KRCKIRODA05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)161
20KHTUKHATU05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)174
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)179
22PWPIRWA05:45 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA05:53 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)199
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)209
25DIADIDWANA06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)215
26SVOSANVRAD06:32 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)228
27BLSDBALSAMAND06:43 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)236
28LAULADNUN06:55 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)246
29SUJHSUJANGARH07:19 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)255
30TLCTALCHHAPAR07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)269
31PIHPARHIHARA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)281
32LOHALOHA07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)293
33RTGHRATANGARH JN08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)301
34MIOMOLISAR08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)318
35SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR09:01 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)323
36JOHJUHARPURA09:07 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)327
37DEPDEPALSAR09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)336
38CURCHURU09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)344
39ASLUASLU09:52 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)359
40SRSLSIRSALA10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)367
41DKXDUDHWAKHARA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)373
42HYLHADYAL10:23 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)386
43DKWADOKWA10:32 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)394
44SDLPSADULPUR JN10:53 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)402
45KDHNKANDHARAN H11:17 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)411
46HRHARPALU11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)415
47BWBNBEWAR BHOJAN11:33 (Day 2)11:34 (Day 2)423
48GLKNGUGALWA KIRTAN H11:39 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)426
49RMBRAMPURA BERI11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)431
50PVZPARVEZPUR11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)440
51KLSPKUSHAL PURA12:04 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)445
52LHULOHARU12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)451
53SAWNSOHANSRA12:26 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)458
54STNLSATNALI12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)469
55NWNNANWAN12:45 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)473
56NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA12:52 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)479
57ZPZERPUR PALI13:01 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)485
58MHRGMAHENDRAGARH13:09 (Day 2)13:11 (Day 2)493
59BJWSBOJAWAS13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)500
60GRKAGURHA KEMLA13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)504
61KNNKKANINA KHAS13:36 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)509
62DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)519
63NNUNANGAL MUNDI13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)530
64REREWARI14:45 (Day 2)Destination543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.