ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 12:04:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPL JU PASS (54811)
BHOPAL JN to JODHPUR JN
BPL JU PASS (54811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BPL JU PASS (54811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPLBHOPAL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SUWSUKHISEWANIYAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3DWGDEWANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)28
4SMTSALAMATPUR16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)37
5SCISANCHI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
6BHSVIDISHA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)54
7SUMRSUMER17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)68
8GLGGULABHGANJ17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)75
9PAIPABAI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)85
10BAQGANJ BASODA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)93
11BETBARETH18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)103
12KAHKALHAR18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)113
13MABAMANDI BAMORA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)122
14KIKAKURWAI KETHORA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)129
15BINABINA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)139
16MDVKMAHADEOKHEDI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)146
17SRKISEMARKHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)152
18KXBKANJIYA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)159
19MNVMUNGAOLI20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)167
20GVBGUNERU BAMORI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)176
21PIAPIPRAIGAON20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)187
22ORRORR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)201
23ASKNASHOK NAGAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)213
24RIKARATIKHEDA21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)221
25SHDRSHADHORAGAON21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)228
26PGAPAGARA21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)244
27GUNAGUNA22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)257
28MUGAMAHUGARHA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)265
29RTARUTHIYAI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)278
30CAGCHHABRA GUGOR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)317
31SYLSALPURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)332
32ATRUATRU00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)346
33BAZBARAN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)376
34ATHANTAH01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)397
35KOTAKOTA JN02:35 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)442
36KPTNKESHORAI PATAN03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)455
37KPZKAPREN03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)475
38LKELAKHERI04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)503
39IDGINDARGARH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)513
40AMLIAMLI04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)526
41RWJRAWANIA DUNGAR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)534
42SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)550
43DPZDEVPURA06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)561
44CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)572
45SURLSURELI06:25 (Day 2)06:26 (Day 2)581
46ISAISARDA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)589
47SRASSIRAS06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)600
48BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)615
49CHNNCHANNANI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)628
50CKSCHAKSU07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)639
51SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)652
52SNGNSANGANER08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)669
53DPADURGAPURA08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)674
54JPJAIPUR09:10 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)681
55KKUKANAKPURA09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)690
56BDYKBINDAYAKA09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)695
57DNKDHANAKYA09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)700
58SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA09:56 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)703
59BOBSBOBAS10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)710
60JOBASALPUR JOBNER10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)718
61DHNDDHINDA10:22 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)723
62HDAHIRNODA10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)727
63FLPHULERA JN11:35 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)736
64SBRSAMBHAR LAKE12:08 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)743
65GAGUDHA12:19 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)751
66GVMRGOVINDI MARWAR12:31 (Day 2)12:32 (Day 2)762
67NACNAWA CITY12:41 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)771
68NYKNAYA KHARADIA12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)777
69THMRTHATHANA MITHRI12:58 (Day 2)12:59 (Day 2)782
70KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY13:04 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)787
71MKNMAKRANA JN13:43 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)801
72BOWBORAWAR13:54 (Day 2)13:56 (Day 2)807
73BSRLBESROLI14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)818
74GCHGACHHIPURA14:19 (Day 2)14:21 (Day 2)830
75DNADEGANA JN14:36 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)845
76JACNJALSU NANAK14:50 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)852
77JACJALSU15:00 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)857
78RENREN15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)872
79KQWKHEDULI15:24 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)879
80MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:27 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)889
81JOMJOGI MAGRA17:03 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)900
82GOTNGOTAN17:19 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)910
83KXGKHARIA KHANGARH17:29 (Day 2)17:31 (Day 2)916
84UMEDUMED17:43 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)927
85SWFSATHIN ROAD17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)938
86PPRPIPAR ROAD JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)946
87KSWKHERI SALWA18:13 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)953
88AASASRANADA18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)962
89JWLJAJIWAL18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)971
90BNOBANAR18:43 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)979
91JUCTJODHPUR CANTT18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)985
92RKBRAIKA BAGH19:47 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)991
93JUJODHPUR JN20:20 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :