ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2019 05:46:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME PASS (54813)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME PASS (54813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BME PASS (54813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN09:52 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN10:52 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)95
14JNEJANIYANA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)122
17TWLTILWARA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)140
19BMQBHIMARLAI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)152
20BUTBAYTU12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)199
24BMEBARMER13:50 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.