ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:07:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU PASS (54814)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU PASS (54814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BME JU PASS (54814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)11
3KVAKAVAS13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)58
7GOLEGOLE14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)81
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)88
10BLTBALOTRA JN14:42 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)115
13SMRSAMDHARI JN15:27 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)145
16DORDUNDARA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)164
18SUTSATLANA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN16:28 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)178
20HWTHANWANT16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)203
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)206
24JUJODHPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :