ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 02:07:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU PASS (54814)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU PASS (54814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BME JU PASS (54814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)11
3KVAKAVAS13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)58
7GOLEGOLE14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)81
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)88
10BLTBALOTRA JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)115
13SMRSAMDHARI JN15:36 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)145
16DORDUNDARA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)164
18SUTSATLANA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN16:35 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)178
20HWTHANWANT16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)203
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)206
24JUJODHPUR JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.