ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:05:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM JU PASS (54819)
JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN
JSM JU PASS (54819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM JU PASS (54819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2THMTHAIYAT HAMIRA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)20
3JCHJETHA CHANDAN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)43
4SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)64
5OCHODHANIYA CHACHA16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)86
6AQGASHAPURA GOMAT16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)103
7POKPOKRAN16:47 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)106
8RDRARAMDEVRA17:21 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)117
9MKHRMARWAR KHARA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)138
10MBTMARWAR BITHRI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)153
11PLCJPHALODI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)164
12STSNSHAITANSINGHNGR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)178
13MWTMARWAR LOHWAT18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)192
14HRLIHARLAYA19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)211
15BKCBHIKAMKOR19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)221
16OSNOSIYAN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)236
17TIWTIVARI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)257
18MMYMARWAR MATHANYA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)267
19MDBMANDOR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)291
20MMCMAHAMANDIR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)296
21RKBRAIKA BAGH21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)298
22JUJODHPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.