ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:57:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JSM PASS (54820)
JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER
JU JSM PASS (54820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JU JSM PASS (54820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)2
3MMCMAHAMANDIR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
4MDBMANDOR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)10
5MMYMARWAR MATHANYA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)33
6TIWTIVARI08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)43
7OSNOSIYAN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)65
8BKCBHIKAMKOR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)79
9HRLIHARLAYA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)89
10MWTMARWAR LOHWAT09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)108
11STSNSHAITANSINGHNGR09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)123
12PLCJPHALODI JN09:34 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)137
13MBTMARWAR BITHRI09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)147
14MKHRMARWAR KHARA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)163
15RDRARAMDEVRA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)183
16POKPOKRAN10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)194
17AQGASHAPURA GOMAT11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)198
18OCHODHANIYA CHACHA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)215
19SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)237
20JCHJETHA CHANDAN12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)258
21THMTHAIYAT HAMIRA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)281
22JSMJAISALMER14:30 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.