ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:35:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BARA PASS (54825)
JODHPUR JN to BILARA
JU BARA PASS (54825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BARA PASS (54825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)2
3JUCTJODHPUR CANTT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)8
4BNOBANAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)15
5JWLJAJIWAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)23
6AASASRANADA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)32
7KSWKHERI SALWA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)41
8PPRPIPAR ROAD JN19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)47
9PCYPIPAR CITY19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)60
10SILRSILARI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)69
11BCWBHAWI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)79
12BARABILARA21:05 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :