ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 09:01:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BARA PASS (54825)
JODHPUR JN to BILARA
JU BARA PASS (54825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BARA PASS (54825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)2
3JUCTJODHPUR CANTT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)8
4BNOBANAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)14
5JWLJAJIWAL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)22
6AASASRANADA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)31
7KSWKHERI SALWA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)40
8PPRPIPAR ROAD JN19:22 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)47
9PCYPIPAR CITY19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)59
10SILRSILARI20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)68
11BCWBHAWI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)78
12BARABILARA21:30 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :