ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 08:07:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARA JU PASS (54826)
BILARA to JODHPUR JN
BARA JU PASS (54826)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BARA JU PASS (54826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BARABILARASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BCWBHAWI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)9
3SILRSILARI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)19
4PCYPIPAR CITY06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)28
5PPRPIPAR ROAD JN06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)41
6KSWKHERI SALWA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)47
7AASASRANADA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
8JWLJAJIWAL07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)65
9BNOBANAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)74
10JUCTJODHPUR CANTT07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)80
11RKBRAIKA BAGH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)86
12JUJODHPUR JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :