ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:36:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HSR PASS (54833)
JAIPUR to HISAR
JP HSR PASS (54833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
S1
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JP HSR PASS (54833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)6
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)11
4KWPKHATIPURA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)17
5KUTKANAUTA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)24
6BAIBASSI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
7JHIRJHIR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)40
8BSKOBANSKHO19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)45
9JWJATWARA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)50
10DODAUSA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)62
11BAKBHAN KARI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)73
12KVGMKOLVAGRAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)79
13ARNAARNIA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)85
14BKIBANDIKUI JN20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)91
15GLNAGOLANA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)98
16BUBASWA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)103
17SRRGSURER GOTH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)109
18RHGRAJGARH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)115
19DGWDHIGAWARA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)124
20MKHMALAKHERA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)132
21MWWMAHWA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)140
22AWRALWAR22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)151
23PSLPARISAL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)165
24KRHKHAIRTHAL22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)178
25HSIHARSAULI22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)186
26AIAAJARAKA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)198
27BWLBAWAL23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)210
28REREWARI00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)225
29KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)235
30JTSJATUSANA01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)243
31KSIKOSLI01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)253
32SDRASUDHRANA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)259
33JRLJHARILI01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)267
34CKDCHARKHI DADRI01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)281
35MHUMANHERU02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)294
36BNWBHIWANI02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)308
37BWKBAWANI KHERA02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)326
38JKZJITAKHERI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)335
39HNSHANSI03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)345
40STDSATROD03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)357
41HSRHISAR04:05 (Day 2)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.