ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:47:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JP PASS (54834)
HISAR to JAIPUR
HSR JP PASS (54834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR JP PASS (54834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)11
3HNSHANSI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)24
4JKZJITAKHERI23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)33
5BWKBAWANI KHERA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)43
6BNWBHIWANI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)60
7MHUMANHERU00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)74
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)88
9JRLJHARILI01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)101
10SDRASUDHRANA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)110
11KSIKOSLI01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)115
12JTSJATUSANA01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)126
13KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)134
14REREWARI02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)143
15BWLBAWAL03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)158
16AIAAJARAKA03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)171
17HSIHARSAULI03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)182
18KRHKHAIRTHAL03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)191
19PSLPARISAL04:06 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)204
20AWRALWAR04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)217
21MWWMAHWA05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)228
22MKHMALAKHERA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)236
23DGWDHIGAWARA05:26 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)244
24RHGRAJGARH05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)253
25SRRGSURER GOTH05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)259
26BUBASWA06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)265
27GLNAGOLANA06:08 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)271
28BKIBANDIKUI JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)278
29ARNAARNIA07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)284
30KVGMKOLVAGRAM07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)289
31BAKBHAN KARI07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)296
32DODAUSA07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)307
33JWJATWARA07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)319
34BSKOBANSKHO07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)323
35JHIRJHIR07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)329
36BAIBASSI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)335
37KUTKANAUTA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)345
38KWPKHATIPURA08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)351
39GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA08:31 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)357
40GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR08:40 (Day 2)08:41 (Day 2)363
41JPJAIPUR09:15 (Day 2)Destination368
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.