ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 17:47:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR RE PASS (54835)
HISAR to REWARI
HSR RE PASS (54835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR RE PASS (54835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2STDSATROD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)11
3MAYRMAYAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
4HNSHANSI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)23
5AUNAURANG NAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)30
6JKZJITAKHERI07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)33
7BWKBAWANI KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)42
8SUISUI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)51
9BNWBHIWANI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
10DZLDHANA LADANPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)67
11MHUMANHERU08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)74
12FGHFATEHGARH HARYANA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)80
13CKDCHARKHI DADRI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)87
14PUWPATUWAS MEHRANA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)94
15JRLJHARILI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)101
16SDRASUDHRANA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)109
17KSIKOSLI09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)115
18NLQNANGAL PATHANI09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)121
19JTSJATUSANA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)125
20KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)133
21REREWARI10:10 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :