ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 07:54:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AY GKP PASS (55002)
AYODHYA to GORAKHPUR JN
AY GKP PASS (55002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
OCV
Train Schedule: AY GKP PASS (55002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AYAYODHYASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2KEAKATRA (UP)14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
3NGBNAWABGANJ GONDA H14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)16
4TRETIKRI H14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)25
5MURMANKAPUR JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)38
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)44
7MSWMASKANWA15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)52
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)57
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)60
10BVBABHNAN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)69
11GAURGAUR15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)76
12THTINICH16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)85
13GOVRGOVINDNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)93
14BSTBASTI16:37 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)99
15ORWORWARA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)107
16MNDMUNDERWA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)114
17CRVCHUREB17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)121
18KLDKHALILABAD17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)129
19MHHMAGHAR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)137
20SIPRSIHAPAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)141
21SWASAHJANWA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)146
22JTBJAGATBELA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)152
23DMGDOMINGARH18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)159
24GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :