ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 22:47:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
PATLIPUTRA to GORAKHPUR JN
PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: PPTA GKP PASS (55007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
3PMUPARMANANDPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)16
4NYONAYAGAON18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)21
5STLRSITALPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)28
6DGADIGHWARA19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)33
7AABHAMBIKA BHAWANI HALT19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)36
8ATNRAWATARNAGAR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)38
9PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)41
10BAGLBARAGOPAL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)43
11DRIDUMRI JUARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)48
12GJHGOLDINGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
13CICHHAPRA KACHERI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)61
14CPRCHHAPRA20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
15TKVRTEK NEWAS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)67
16KPSKOPA SAMHOTA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)74
17DDPDAUDPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)82
18EKMAEKMA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)91
19MHRNMAHENDRANATH H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)96
20CWCHAINWA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)98
21DDADURAUNDHA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)106
22PCKPACHRUKHI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)115
23SVSIWAN JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)124
24SVCSIWAN KACHERI F22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)127
25ALSAMLORI SARSAR22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)134
26HTWHATHUA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)142
27THETHAWE JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)152
28NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)158
29SSUSASAMUSA23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)163
30SPYASIPAYA H23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)167
31JGPJALALPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)171
32TPVTINPHERIA H23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)175
33TRJTARIASUJAN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)179
34TOITAMKUHI ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)188
35GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)195
36DUEDUDAHI00:28 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)200
37CHAFCHAF H00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)205
38KKTKATH KUIYAN00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)212
39POUPADRAUNA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)220
40BAGJBARHARAGANJ01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)227
41RKLRAMKOLA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)235
42LIJLAKSHMIGANJ02:01 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)241
43MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)245
44CPJKAPTANGANJ JN02:30 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)251
45BBWBODARWAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)259
46PPCPIPRAICH03:09 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)271
47UNLAUNAULA03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)279
48GKCGORAKHPUR CANT04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)287
49GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination290
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :