ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:51:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV GKP PASS (55011)
SIWAN JN to GORAKHPUR JN
SV GKP PASS (55011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SV GKP PASS (55011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ZRDEJIRADEI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)10
3KYWKARCHHUE H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)15
4MWMAIRWA05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
5BTKBANKATA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)27
6BHTRBHATPAR RANI06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)35
7NNPRNONAPAR F06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)43
8BTTBHATNI JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)48
9NRANUNKHAR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)55
10AHLRAHALYAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)63
11DEOSDEORIA SADAR07:16 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)69
12BALRBAITALPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
13GBGAURI BAZAR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)84
14CCCHAURI CHAURA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)94
15SANRSARDARNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)99
16KHMKUSMHI08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)105
17GKCGORAKHPUR CANT08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)115
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.