ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV GKP PASS (55011)
SIWAN JN to GORAKHPUR JN
SV GKP PASS (55011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SV GKP PASS (55011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2ZRDEJIRADEI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)10
3KYWKARCHHUE H05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)15
4MWMAIRWA05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)21
5BTKBANKATA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)28
6BHTRBHATPAR RANI06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)36
7NNPRNONAPAR F06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)44
8BTTBHATNI JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)49
9NRANUNKHAR06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)56
10AHLRAHALYAPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)64
11DEOSDEORIA SADAR07:16 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)70
12BALRBAITALPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
13GBGAURI BAZAR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)85
14CCCHAURI CHAURA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)95
15SANRSARDARNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)100
16KHMKUSMHI08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)106
17GKCGORAKHPUR CANT08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)116
18GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :