ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Aug-2019 06:06:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)46
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)51
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)64
13SVISAGARPALI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)69
14PEPPHEPHNA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)74
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)80
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)88
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)95
18DDDDHONDHA DIH17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)102
19YFPYUSUFPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)109
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)117
21FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)121
22GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)125
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)129
24AKSANKUSPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)137
25SAHRSAHERI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)140
26NDJNANDGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)147
27BSCKBASUCHAK H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)152
28TRNTARAON19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)156
29SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)164
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)169
31RJIRAJAWARI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)177
32KDQKADIPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)183
33SRNTSARNATH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)194
34BCYVARANASI CITY21:35 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.