ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)22
6SIPSURAIMANPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)34
8ROIREOTI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)39
9STWSAHATWAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)56
12BUIBALLIA16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)75
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)82
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)89
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)97
18DDDDHONDHA DIH17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)104
19YFPYUSUFPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)111
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)118
21GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)126
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)130
23AKSANKUSPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)138
24SAHRSAHERI H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)142
25NDJNANDGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)148
26BSCKBASUCHAK H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)154
27TRNTARAON19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)158
28SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)166
29ARJAUNRIHAR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)170
30RJIRAJAWARI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)179
31KDQKADIPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)185
32SRNTSARNATH21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)195
33BCYVARANASI CITY21:35 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :