ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 13:58:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY CPR PASS (55014)
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
BCY CPR PASS (55014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY CPR PASS (55014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)7
3KDQKADIPUR05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)17
4RJIRAJAWARI05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)23
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ06:25 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)54
10SAHRSAHERI H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)60
11AKSANKUSPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)64
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY06:51 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)75
14FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)80
15SBKSHAHBAZ KULI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)84
16YFPYUSUFPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)91
17DDDDHONDHA DIH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)98
18KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)105
19TJDTAJPUR DEHMA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)112
20CBNCHIT BARAGAON08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)120
21PEPPHEPHNA JN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)126
22SVISAGARPALI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)131
23BUIBALLIA09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)137
24BCDBANSDIH ROAD10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)146
25CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)149
26STWSAHATWAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)154
27ROIREOTI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)163
28DCPDAL CHAPRA F10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)168
29SIPSURAIMANPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)173
30BKLABAKULHA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)180
31MHTMANJHI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)185
32RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)191
33GTSTGAUTAM STHAN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)193
34CPRCHHAPRA13:00 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :