ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR MAU PASS (55017)
CHHAPRA to MAU JN
CPR MAU PASS (55017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: CPR MAU PASS (55017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)75
15JGKSJIGNI KHAS H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)81
16CHRCHILKAHAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)86
17SNRASANWARA H19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)90
18RSRRASRA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)97
19RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)105
20RTPRATANPURA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)111
21HLPHALDHARPUR F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)120
22IAAINDARA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)126
23MAUMAU JN21:50 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :