ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 19:50:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR MAU PASS (55017)
CHHAPRA to MAU JN
CPR MAU PASS (55017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: CPR MAU PASS (55017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)46
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)51
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
13SVISAGARPALI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)69
14PEPPHEPHNA JN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)74
15JGKSJIGNI KHAS H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)80
16CHRCHILKAHAR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)85
17SNRASANWARA H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)89
18RSRRASRA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)96
19RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)103
20RTPRATANPURA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)109
21HLPHALDHARPUR F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)119
22IAAINDARA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)124
23MAUMAU JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.